side menu icon

Staff Directory

Executive

Debbie RichChief Executive Officer520-319-3168
Kristen Garcia-HernandezDeputy CEO520-319-3172
Denise BirgerCFO Consultant520-319-3166
MacGyver TankChief Property and Operations Officer520-319-3177
Timalee NevelsChief of Staff520-319-3159

Development

Casey CaylorVice President of Philanthropy520-319-3178
Salina Riggs-MolinaDevelopment Specialist520-319-3197
Margaret PalmerGrants and Corporate Partnerships Manager520-319-3155

Membership

Niki HoffmanVice President of Mission Delivery520-319-3157
Danielle FlinkVice President of Systems & Evaluation520-319-3148
Emilie CortezMembership Director: Yuma County928-782-1599
Rachel SvetlikMembership Manager: Troop Support520-319-3164
Rosi SoutheeMembership Manager: Cochise, Graham, & Greenlee Counties520-319-3192
Desiree GonzalesMembership Coordinator: Teen Programs520-319-3152
Kristina AmayaRecruitment Coordinator520-319-3143
Ali JeffordsData Manager520-319-3156
Anna AyonMembership Specialist: Placement520-319-3141
Jacci ThompsonMembership Specialist: Cochise, Graham, & Greenlee Counties520-319-3190
Alyssa KeilMembership Specialist: Troop Support520-319-3182
Chelsea EhaltMembership Specialist: Recruitment520-319-3173
Rebecca DavoudikiaMembership Specialist: Customer Care520-319-3144
Jeaneth SanchezMembership Specialist: Santa Cruz County520-319-3195
Alex ChacaraMembership Specialist: Placement520-319-3151

Program

Colleen McDonaldDirector of Social Impact520-319-3142
Lizette CotaSocial Impact Coordinator: Collaborative Programs520-319-3179
Amanda MonroySocial Impact Coordinator: School Programs520.319.3160
Coco HornerDirector of Program & Events520-319-3187
Xitlaly ReyesOutdoor Programs Specialist520-319-3154
Chinna GarzaSTEM Specialist520.319.3140
Jacci ThompsonProgram Associate: Cochise, Graham, & Greenlee Counties520-319-3190

Communications & Marketing

Jessica MalordyCommunications & Marketing Manager520-319-3170
Jazmin CunhaDigital Marketing Specialist520-319-3189

Retail & Product Sales

Kristin Wakefield-HeimDirector of Product Program 520-319-3171
Kaylie Leslie-LarsonProduct Program Coordinator520.319.3175
Jen RyderRetail Associate520-319-3145
Jacci ThompsonRetail Associate: Cochise, Graham, & Greenlee Counties520-319-3190

Operations

Linda GriesserAccounting Specialist520-319-3161
Maxwell JamisonConcierge: Angel Charity Place for Girls520-317-2288
Katelyn RobinsonAccounting Associate520-319-3153
Yolanda Edwards-GuerraHacienda Camp Host520-319-3180

Property

Michael VillalobosProperty Specialist520-327-2288
Tom ShowersMaintenance Specialist